Seznam přihlášených
Přihlášení účastníci
Počet přihlášených: 82 ( 4 / 78 )

Příjmení Jméno Klub Město
Bartoš Tomáš Hobby In Club Praha 4
Bartošová Lenka Hobby In Club Praha 4
Bednář Vojtěch - Olomouc
Biller Marek K2 Opava
Biscontini Bruno - Piešťany
Bódi Robert - Košice
Bohatý Tomáš Jump Sport Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Bukovský Juraj - Bratislava
Čech Zbyněk - Frýdek-Místek
Charuza Jiří KCL Kooperativa-Svijany Liberec
Chmelo Matúš GAVALIERI Piešťany
Divinský Lukáš - Dubnica nad Váhom
Dolba Vojtech - Dolni Lhota
Doseděl Jaroslav - Litomyšl
Ďurači Miroslav - Trenčín
Gebauer Miroslav Apalucha Bílovec
Gruna Josef - Frýdek-Místek
Háblová Alena CK Salaš - Slovácká Kolovna Velehrad
Hendrych Jaroslav Česká Lípa Česká Lípa
Hlaváček Josef - Červený Kostelec
Hon Marek MIKEBIKE Ostrava
Hradil Pavel X-TRAIL Orlová Krmelín
Hrebicek Igor Bukanyr Club Trnava Trnava
Indra Michal Enduros Bikeros Třebíč Třebíč
Janečka Jakub ACK Stará Ves n.O. Frýdek-Místek
Janků Roman - Lačnov
Janus Ladislav - Prešov
Karola Martin Kolovrat Vratimov
Klimeš Michal CUT Frýdek-Místek
Klobucnik Milan Nova Dubnica Nova Dubnica
Knapík Štěpán ACK Stará Ves n.O. Ostrava
Knebl Mojmír - Krmelín
Koběrský Tomáš COBRAM Ostrava
Koděra Jan Krmelín Krmelín
Koribsky David Adrenalinsport klub PB Kyjov
korienek marcel - horne srnie
Kostaa Jan CNK Zahrada Banská Bystrica
Kotulan Jiří BD Brno
Krajčovič Peter Svinná Svinná
Krása Miloš Apalucha Tísek
Kropáček Jan Slečinky Napajedla Napajedla
Kružica Miroslav - Opava
Lorinc Gabriel - Košice
Luczewský David Dříč Slušovice
Lukeš Michal B.D. Brno
Mann Tomáš - Karviná
Maxwell David - Košice
Nepraš Karel ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí Stará Ves n. O.
Novák Petr Apalucha Tachov
Papiernik Zdenko Žabka Bike Team Horné Srnie Horné Srnie
Pargáčová Marcela CykloKramo Suchdol nad Odrou Veřovice
Pavliska Michal Peklo Moravy Frýdek - Místek
Pavlorek Adam ApreSki Pro Team Frýdland n. Ostravicí
Pěgřimek Milan CT Horní Bludovice Těrlicko-Horní
Peško Martin - Sládkovičovo
Pikálek Milan CK Bludovice Havířov-Město
Pistovic Patrik - Nova dubnica
Přádková Hanka K2 Ostrava
Procházka Antonín Koloušek Team Žihle
Pytlík Jiří - Hlučín
Rucka Richard JHCYCLING.ORG Frydek-Mistek Liskovec
Rybiář Michal Yogi Racing Team Ostrava - Dubina
Sabo Jozef Prešov Prešov
Sasín Martin Cyklosport Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Satke Miloslav REBORN Team Opava 9 - Komárov
Seidl Daniel Gavalieri Piestany
Šimoňák Marek ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí Frýdek-Místek
Siuda Tomáš Kajakárna Český Těšín Český Těšín
Sivák Branislav Gavalieri Banka
Škoda Kristián CK Continental Frenštát p. R. Příbor
Stankay Michal Ostravice Ostravice
Štefčík Miroslav SCK Saris Presov
Stöcker Petr - Havířov-Město
Strnadel Petr KUNST Malhotice 120
Stromšík Michal MIKE BIKE Ostrava
Šustr Vilém ACK Stará Ves n. O. Lelekovice
Svárovský Richard Total sport Ostrava Hlučín
Tyleček Václav Cyklosport Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Veber Michal DK BIKESHOP Ostrava
Velecký Tomáš Bagbike Ostrava Krmelín
Vít Dalibor - Kopřivnice
Vrzgula Jan ApreSki Pro Team Ostrava
Marek Šimoňák
vedoucí týmu
Josef Hájovský
kamera, facebook, youtube
Petr Prudký
fotografie
Josef Švihel
certifikáty
Rudolf Sacký
certifikáty
Tomáš Bohatý
trasér
Karel Nepraš
trasér
Michal Pavliska
webové stránky